BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
Verein:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,074Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
21,033Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
30,991Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
40,967Michael Kallenborn
BSV Dillingen
50,902Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
60,892Fabian Linnebacher
BC Elversberg
70,885Dietmar Skupin
BC Elversberg
80,851Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
90,831Luigi Gei
C.d.B. Saargemünd
100,821Rolf Weber
BC Großrosseln
110,790Ramon Hamm
BSV Dillingen
120,764Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
130,762Dieter Kiefer
BSV Dillingen
140,723Werner Herges
BC St. Wendel
150,722Stefan Hirt
BC St. Wendel
160,721Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
170,716Joachim Staden
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
180,700Alban Saar
BSV Dillingen
190,678Thomas Fritz
BC Großrosseln
200,663Christian Schwerdtfeger
BC St. Wendel
210,649Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
220,631Gerd Hasmann
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
230,627Jens Müller
ABG Trier-Mosel
240,622Volker Nospes
ABG Trier-Mosel
250,616Bernd Möller
BC Elversberg
260,613Dirk Berkel
Bfr. St. Arnual
260,613Bernd Sander
BC Elversberg
280,608Peter Bernarding
BC Elversberg
290,606Gerhard Heinrich
BSV Dillingen
300,600Gerd Weber
ABG Trier-Mosel
310,589Hans Adelt
Bfr. Fehrbach
320,588Jörg Mülder
BC Großrosseln
330,585Hervé Tritz
Bfr. St. Arnual
340,583Friedrich Günther
BC St. Wendel
350,564Peter Schaadt
BC St. Wendel
360,550Thomas Groß
BSV Dillingen
370,540Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
380,536Reiner Müller
BC Großrosseln
390,530Walter Jr. Junold
BSV Dillingen
400,523Wolfgang Huwig
BC Quierschied
410,520Heinz Wonn
BC Quierschied
420,512Jack Lehmann
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
430,491Nikolaus Becker
BC Großrosseln
440,490Jürgen Bauch
BSV Dillingen
450,489Rainer Selgrath
BC St. Wendel
460,481Orhan Atay
Bfr. Fehrbach
470,480Christian Recktenwald
BC St. Wendel
480,472Hans-Jürgen Meisel
BC Elversberg
490,470Detlef Morgenstern
BC Elversberg
500,469Uwe Krämer
BC Elversberg
510,468Michael Habermann
BC Elversberg
520,466Joerg Ehrhardt
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
530,459Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
540,455Kurt Kerchner
Bfr. Fehrbach
550,453Robert Weiß
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
560,452Engelbert Jakobs
BC St. Wendel
570,451Gerd Weber
BC Großrosseln
580,445Karl-Hans Kartarius
Bfr. St. Arnual
590,440Guido Schmidt
BC Elversberg
590,440Michael Pulver
Bfr. Fehrbach
610,439Heinz Schaus
Bfr. St. Arnual
620,436Horst Fusenig
BC Elversberg
630,435Bernd Wende
BC St. Wendel
630,435Walter Junold
BSV Dillingen
650,428Efisio Trudu
BC Großrosseln
660,424Dirk Brauner
BC Quierschied
670,421Herbert Koob
Bfr. St. Arnual
680,420Klaus Geider
C.d.B. Saargemünd
690,412Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
690,412Jörg Walter
BC Quierschied
710,408Christian Bach
ABG Trier-Mosel
720,407Daniel Götz
Bfr. St. Arnual
730,405Christoph Weber
BC Großrosseln
740,404Engelbert Ahr
BC St. Wendel
750,403Dagobert Flick
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
760,400Arthur Ludwig
BSV Dillingen
770,398Arno Scheuer
BC Elversberg
780,396Didier Gerber
C.d.B. Saargemünd
790,391Joachim Buschmann
BC St. Wendel
800,386Rainer Hoch
BSV Dillingen
810,378Manfred Jochum
BC Quierschied
820,368Karl Kimmlinger
BC Großrosseln
830,360Mario Schmitt
BC Großrosseln
840,354Kai Hammer
BC Großrosseln
850,352Raymond Oswald
C.d.B. Saargemünd
850,352Axel Scherer
BC Elversberg
870,340Rainer Helfgen
BC Elversberg
870,340Peter Ertl
Bfr. Fehrbach
890,332Alexander Dort
BC Elversberg
890,332Béné Infantino
BC Großrosseln
910,330Rolf Göhmann
Bfr. Fehrbach
920,328Gerhard Berg
BC Quierschied
930,326Christian Oswald
C.d.B. Saargemünd
940,318Heinz Sannicolo
BC St. Wendel
950,315Klaus Kaufmann
BC St. Wendel
960,311Peter Schneider
BC Großrosseln
970,308Anthony Gobillot
C.d.B. Saargemünd
980,307Wilfried Wiltz
BSV Dillingen
990,305Boris Gessner
Bfr. St. Arnual
1000,304Wolfgang Schäfer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1010,302Marko Klein
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1020,300Hans Faul
Bfr. Fehrbach
1020,300Viktor Blas
BC Quierschied
1040,296Georges Cheret
Bfr. Fehrbach
1050,295Gerhard Deckarm
BC Elversberg
1060,290Thorsten Seewald
BC Großrosseln
1070,288Werner Letter
Bfr. St. Arnual
1080,286Wolfgang Hans
BC Quierschied
1090,280Salvatore Pastorello
BSV Dillingen
1100,273Albert Neumüller
Bfr. Fehrbach
1110,272Klaus-Bernhard Wagner
BC Großrosseln
1120,271Raymond Schwartz
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1130,267Wolfram Naumann
BC Großrosseln
1140,256Hans Buhles
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1150,255Raymond Neu
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1160,241Paul Pendorf
BC Quierschied
1170,224Dirk Lamy
Bfr. St. Arnual
1180,220Willi Jung
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1190,217Klaus Seyfried
BC Großrosseln
1200,205Roland Staub
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1210,197Rolf Heller
BC Elversberg
1220,173Herbert Zenner
Bfr. St. Arnual
1230,166Michael Schulz
BC Quierschied
1240,165Otwin Zimmer
BC Quierschied
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Claude Werth
Bfr. St. Arnual
Steffen Roth
Bfr. Fehrbach
Werner Wennekers
BC Großrosseln
Frank Wagner
BSV Dillingen
Hans-Georg Tunnat
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
Rainer Speicher
BSV Dillingen
Willibald Schmitt
BSV Dillingen
Jürgen Scherer
BC Großrosseln
Bernd Conrad
Bfr. St. Arnual
Marcus Riffel
BC St. Wendel
Peter Pazen
BC St. Wendel
Volker Nospes
BC Elversberg
Christian Nonnweiler
BSV Dillingen
Volker Käfer
BC Quierschied
Thomas Helfrich
Bfr. Fehrbach
Ulrich Hahn
Bfr. Fehrbach
Uwe Gaspar
BSV Dillingen
Joel Bonnefoy
C.d.B. Saargemünd
René Klein
Bfr. Fehrbach
NameArmin Egner...
Armin Egner
VereinBC Großrosseln
Saison2023/2024
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
BTD1,074
 
 

Wertungen
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
130.08.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,85140:15
(47 Aufn.)
215.09.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,90940:32
(44 Aufn.)
304.10.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,68426:40
(38 Aufn.)
413.10.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,56028:19
(50 Aufn.)
525.10.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,76038:34
(50 Aufn.)
617.11.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,68034:34
(50 Aufn.)
701.12.2023Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,54027:39
(50 Aufn.)
809.02.2024Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,17640:20
(34 Aufn.)
923.02.2024Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,62031:21
(50 Aufn.)
1008.03.2024Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,70035:30
(50 Aufn.)
1124.04.2024Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,56028:31
(50 Aufn.)
1224.05.2024Oberliga Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,80040:17
(50 Aufn.)
Karambol: Großes Billard0,722(407 ÷ 563 Aufn.)
1319.10.2023Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
1,00040:27
(40 Aufn.)
1402.11.2023Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
1,02541:19
(40 Aufn.)
1513.12.2023Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
0,90036:46
(40 Aufn.)
1611.01.2024Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
0,97539:31
(40 Aufn.)
1724.01.2024Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
0,87535:33
(40 Aufn.)
1806.03.2024Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
1,17547:38
(40 Aufn.)
1921.03.2024Saarlandpokal Dreiband TB
Karambol: Kleines Billard
1,78550:17
(28 Aufn.)
Karambol: Kleines Billard1,074(288 ÷ 268 Aufn.)
2020.01.2024LEM Dreiband A-Kader
Partie 1
0,95038:24
(40 Aufn.)
2120.01.2024LEM Dreiband A-Kader
Partie 3
0,62525:24
(40 Aufn.)
2220.01.2024LEM Dreiband A-Kader
Partie 5
0,50020:34
(40 Aufn.)
2320.01.2024LEM Dreiband A-Kader
Partie 14
0,65026:27
(40 Aufn.)
LEM Dreiband A-Kader0,681(109 ÷ 160 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,074Armin Egner
BC Großrosseln
21,033Volker Marx
BC Elversberg
30,991Klaus-Bernhard Bosel
BC Elversberg
40,967Michael Kallenborn
BSV Dillingen
50,902Jürgen Klein
BC Großrosseln
60,892Fabian Linnebacher
BC Elversberg
70,885Dietmar Skupin
BC Elversberg
80,851Joachim Bohrer
BC Großrosseln
90,831Luigi Gei
C.d.B. Saargemünd
100,821Rolf Weber
BC Großrosseln
110,790Ramon Hamm
BSV Dillingen
120,764Rudi Buchheit
Bfr. Fehrbach
130,762Dieter Kiefer
BSV Dillingen
140,723Werner Herges
BC St. Wendel
150,722Stefan Hirt
BC St. Wendel
160,721Pierre Ponsing
BC Großrosseln
170,716Joachim Staden
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
180,700Alban Saar
BSV Dillingen
190,678Thomas Fritz
BC Großrosseln
200,663Christian Schwerdtfeger
BC St. Wendel
210,649Wolfgang Bohrer
Bfr. Fehrbach
220,631Gerd Hasmann
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
230,627Jens Müller
ABG Trier-Mosel
240,622Volker Nospes
ABG Trier-Mosel
250,616Bernd Möller
BC Elversberg
260,613Dirk Berkel
Bfr. St. Arnual
260,613Bernd Sander
BC Elversberg
280,608Peter Bernarding
BC Elversberg
290,606Gerhard Heinrich
BSV Dillingen
300,600Gerd Weber
ABG Trier-Mosel
310,589Hans Adelt
Bfr. Fehrbach
320,588Jörg Mülder
BC Großrosseln
330,585Hervé Tritz
Bfr. St. Arnual
340,583Friedrich Günther
BC St. Wendel
350,564Peter Schaadt
BC St. Wendel
360,550Thomas Groß
BSV Dillingen
370,540Andreas Kühn
Bfr. Fehrbach
380,536Reiner Müller
BC Großrosseln
390,530Walter Jr. Junold
BSV Dillingen
400,523Wolfgang Huwig
BC Quierschied
410,520Heinz Wonn
BC Quierschied
420,512Jack Lehmann
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
430,491Nikolaus Becker
BC Großrosseln
440,490Jürgen Bauch
BSV Dillingen
450,489Rainer Selgrath
BC St. Wendel
460,481Orhan Atay
Bfr. Fehrbach
470,480Christian Recktenwald
BC St. Wendel
480,472Hans-Jürgen Meisel
BC Elversberg
490,470Detlef Morgenstern
BC Elversberg
500,469Uwe Krämer
BC Elversberg
510,468Michael Habermann
BC Elversberg
520,466Joerg Ehrhardt
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
530,459Tanja Müller
Bfr. St. Arnual
540,455Kurt Kerchner
Bfr. Fehrbach
550,453Robert Weiß
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
560,452Engelbert Jakobs
BC St. Wendel
570,451Gerd Weber
BC Großrosseln
580,445Karl-Hans Kartarius
Bfr. St. Arnual
590,440Guido Schmidt
BC Elversberg
590,440Michael Pulver
Bfr. Fehrbach
610,439Heinz Schaus
Bfr. St. Arnual
620,436Horst Fusenig
BC Elversberg
630,435Bernd Wende
BC St. Wendel
630,435Walter Junold
BSV Dillingen
650,428Efisio Trudu
BC Großrosseln
660,424Dirk Brauner
BC Quierschied
670,421Herbert Koob
Bfr. St. Arnual
680,420Klaus Geider
C.d.B. Saargemünd
690,412Franz Lanz
Bfr. Fehrbach
690,412Jörg Walter
BC Quierschied
710,408Christian Bach
ABG Trier-Mosel
720,407Daniel Götz
Bfr. St. Arnual
730,405Christoph Weber
BC Großrosseln
740,404Engelbert Ahr
BC St. Wendel
750,403Dagobert Flick
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
760,400Arthur Ludwig
BSV Dillingen
770,398Arno Scheuer
BC Elversberg
780,396Didier Gerber
C.d.B. Saargemünd
790,391Joachim Buschmann
BC St. Wendel
800,386Rainer Hoch
BSV Dillingen
810,378Manfred Jochum
BC Quierschied
820,368Karl Kimmlinger
BC Großrosseln
830,360Mario Schmitt
BC Großrosseln
840,354Kai Hammer
BC Großrosseln
850,352Raymond Oswald
C.d.B. Saargemünd
850,352Axel Scherer
BC Elversberg
870,340Rainer Helfgen
BC Elversberg
870,340Peter Ertl
Bfr. Fehrbach
890,332Alexander Dort
BC Elversberg
890,332Béné Infantino
BC Großrosseln
910,330Rolf Göhmann
Bfr. Fehrbach
920,328Gerhard Berg
BC Quierschied
930,326Christian Oswald
C.d.B. Saargemünd
940,318Heinz Sannicolo
BC St. Wendel
950,315Klaus Kaufmann
BC St. Wendel
960,311Peter Schneider
BC Großrosseln
970,308Anthony Gobillot
C.d.B. Saargemünd
980,307Wilfried Wiltz
BSV Dillingen
990,305Boris Gessner
Bfr. St. Arnual
1000,304Wolfgang Schäfer
Bfr. Fehrbach
1010,302Marko Klein
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1020,300Hans Faul
Bfr. Fehrbach
1020,300Viktor Blas
BC Quierschied
1040,296Georges Cheret
Bfr. Fehrbach
1050,295Gerhard Deckarm
BC Elversberg
1060,290Thorsten Seewald
BC Großrosseln
1070,288Werner Letter
Bfr. St. Arnual
1080,286Wolfgang Hans
BC Quierschied
1090,280Salvatore Pastorello
BSV Dillingen
1100,273Albert Neumüller
Bfr. Fehrbach
1110,272Klaus-Bernhard Wagner
BC Großrosseln
1120,271Raymond Schwartz
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1130,267Wolfram Naumann
BC Großrosseln
1140,256Hans Buhles
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1150,255Raymond Neu
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1160,241Paul Pendorf
BC Quierschied
1170,224Dirk Lamy
Bfr. St. Arnual
1180,220Willi Jung
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
1190,217Klaus Seyfried
BC Großrosseln
1200,205Roland Staub
C.d.B. Saargemünd
1210,197Rolf Heller
BC Elversberg
1220,173Herbert Zenner
Bfr. St. Arnual
1230,166Michael Schulz
BC Quierschied
1240,165Otwin Zimmer
BC Quierschied
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Claude Werth
Bfr. St. Arnual
Steffen Roth
Bfr. Fehrbach
Werner Wennekers
BC Großrosseln
Frank Wagner
BSV Dillingen
Hans-Georg Tunnat
BSV Spiesen-Elversberg
Rainer Speicher
BSV Dillingen
Willibald Schmitt
BSV Dillingen
Jürgen Scherer
BC Großrosseln
Bernd Conrad
Bfr. St. Arnual
Marcus Riffel
BC St. Wendel
Peter Pazen
BC St. Wendel
Volker Nospes
BC Elversberg
Christian Nonnweiler
BSV Dillingen
Volker Käfer
BC Quierschied
Thomas Helfrich
Bfr. Fehrbach
Ulrich Hahn
Bfr. Fehrbach
Uwe Gaspar
BSV Dillingen
Joel Bonnefoy
C.d.B. Saargemünd
René Klein
Bfr. Fehrbach